Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rensselaer, In

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rensselaer, In. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rensselaer, In with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2006,960
BustAfghanistan 11,4297,102
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2546,993
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0326,856
FarahAfghanistan 11,2667,001
GardizAfghanistan 11,3687,064
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3537,055
HeratAfghanistan 11,0786,884
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2096,965
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3167,032
KabulAfghanistan 11,2697,003
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4857,137
KhostAfghanistan 11,4177,095
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0376,859
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9896,828
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9846,826
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1836,949
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0306,854
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9436,800
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3697,065
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3937,080
ShkoderAlbania 8,1965,093
TiranaAlbania 8,2685,138
VloreAlbania 8,3135,166
AdrarAlgeria 7,7714,829
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4584,634
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4584,634
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7804,835
BatnaAlgeria 7,7444,812
BecharAlgeria 7,3744,582
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5904,717
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4684,641
BiskraAlgeria 7,7644,825
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2925,153
ChlefAlgeria 7,3494,567
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7304,804
DjanetAlgeria 8,7765,453
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5894,716
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8304,866
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9284,927
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7804,834
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0054,975
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5195,294
In SalahAlgeria 8,0264,987
MilianaAlgeria 7,4104,605
OranAlgeria 7,2414,500
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1055,036
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7114,792
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5645,322
TebessaAlgeria 7,8964,907
TimimounAlgeria 7,7174,796
TindoufAlgeria 7,1504,443
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9064,913
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5336,545
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1598,798
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9794,337
HuamboAngola 12,0017,457
LuandaAngola 11,5097,152
LuenaAngola 12,2797,630
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8687,375
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7657,311
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9067,399
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9097,400
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9447,422
ByrdAntarctica 13,6108,457
DavisAntarctica 16,82210,453
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7457,298
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8249,212
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8975,528
AzulArgentina 9,0785,641
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2175,727
BarilocheArgentina 9,2735,762
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8965,528
CeresArgentina 8,2935,153
ChamicalArgentina 8,2175,106
ChepesArgentina 8,3125,165
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8426,116
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5735,327
CórdobaArgentina 8,3755,204
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3855,210
CorrientesArgentina 8,1495,064
EsquelArgentina 9,4675,883
EzeizaArgentina 8,9195,542
FormosaArgentina 8,0404,996
General PicoArgentina 8,8535,501
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7285,423
JuninArgentina 8,8145,477
La PlataArgentina 8,9555,565
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3564,571
La RiojaArgentina 8,0975,032
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6985,405
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2536,371
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7984,846
Malarg EArgentina 8,6905,400
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3295,797
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2725,762
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5825,333
MendozaArgentina 8,4245,235
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4205,232
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4805,270
NeuquenArgentina 9,0945,651
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9095,536
OranArgentina 7,5084,666
ParanaArgentina 8,5395,306
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4395,244
PehuajoArgentina 8,9235,545
PergaminoArgentina 8,7565,441
PigeArgentina 9,0915,649
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4225,233
PosadasArgentina 8,2485,125
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0194,983
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3935,216
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0185,604
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4415,246
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2955,154
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5655,323
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4406,488
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6624,761
RosarioArgentina 8,6485,374
SaltaArgentina 7,6524,755
San AntonioArgentina 9,3595,816
San LuisArgentina 8,5255,298
San RafaelArgentina 8,6175,355
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9315,550
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9974,969
SarmientoArgentina 9,7906,084
TrelewArgentina 9,6135,973
TucumanArgentina 7,8714,891
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8006,711
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4175,230
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2415,121
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6005,344
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7436,055
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1555,689
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0159,952
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74511,027
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7779,804
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8729,863
AmberleyAustralia 14,4458,976
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1479,413
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3968,946
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23110,086
CairnsAustralia 14,3308,905
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1459,411
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39610,810
CedunaAustralia 16,28510,120
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9149,268
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2359,467
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3258,902
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5649,050
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,47710,239
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2749,491
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1549,417
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,77710,426
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0459,349
East SaleAustralia 15,4389,593
Esperance (po)Australia 17,35710,786
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35610,785
EssendonAustralia 15,6049,697
ForrestAustralia 16,68310,367
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1899,439
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62710,954
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,31110,136
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8619,856
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5819,682
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5969,692
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7319,154
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22810,706
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5629,671
LavertonAustralia 15,6219,707
LearmonthAustralia 17,14210,653
LongreachAustralia 14,8959,256
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8959,256
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1408,787
Low HeadAustralia 15,5789,681
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3328,906
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0639,360
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67610,362
MeekatharraAustralia 17,18210,677
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6079,699
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6029,695
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6849,746
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9449,908
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1099,389
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2698,246
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7669,176
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0189,332
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9539,913
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02710,581
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8889,873
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73611,021
Port HedlandAustralia 16,68210,367
RichmondAustralia 14,9329,279
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3728,931
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9179,269
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9109,265
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4649,609
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4639,609
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1478,791
TibooburraAustralia 15,4459,598
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4118,955
WaggaAustralia 15,2829,496
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79010,433
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8039,199
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9418,663
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05210,596
WoomeraAustralia 15,9759,927
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6059,697
GrazAustria 7,6014,723
InnsbruckAustria 7,3334,557
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5564,695
LinzAustria 7,4434,625
SalzburgAustria 7,4004,598
ViennaAustria 7,5704,704
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4194,610
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8706,133
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1126,284
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7866,081
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8536,123
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7866,081
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9373,689
LerwickUk 5,9373,689
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8276,107
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8206,102
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7746,073
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0086,219
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8946,148
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8316,109
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8706,133
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0406,239
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8296,108
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7086,033
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9023,046
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1743,215
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6632,898
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9811,231
MuharraqBahrain 11,3547,056
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9708,060
DhakaBangladesh 12,8257,970
CharnocksBarbados 4,0962,546
BrestBelarus 7,7024,786
GomelBelarus 8,0404,996
GrodnoBelarus 7,6124,730
MinskBelarus 7,7634,824
MogilevBelarus 7,8774,895
VitebskBelarus 7,7834,836
BrusselsBelgium 6,6934,159
D’UccleBelgium 6,6934,159
OstendeBelgium 6,5814,090
Belize CityBelize 2,6121,623
BeninBenin 9,4935,899
BohiconBenin 9,4085,846
CotonouBenin 9,4935,899
KandiBenin 9,1935,713
NatitingouBenin 9,1235,669
ParakouBenin 9,2955,776
SaveBenin 9,3785,828
BermudaBermuda 2,2011,368
La PazBolivia 6,6844,153
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9834,339
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0014,972
FrancistownBotswana 13,5608,427
MaunBotswana 13,1378,163
TshaneBotswana 13,2718,247
AimoresBrazil 8,2265,112
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7334,805
AltamiraBrazil 6,0493,759
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1613,828
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3715,202
ApodiBrazil 7,2034,476
AracajuBrazil 7,7124,792
AracuaiBrazil 7,9264,925
AragarcasBrazil 7,2704,518
AraxaBrazil 7,9024,910
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4924,656
BageBrazil 8,7245,421
BambuiBrazil 7,9954,968
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2355,117
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2444,502
BarcelosBrazil 5,2643,271
BarraBrazil 7,3294,554
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6884,156
BarreirasBrazil 7,3154,545
BelémBrazil 6,1163,800
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1025,035
BelterraBrazil 5,8373,627
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0894,405
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6135,352
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5144,669
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4874,652
BrevesBrazil 6,0113,735
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3505,189
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4945,278
CabroboBrazil 7,3484,566
CaceresBrazil 7,0274,366
CaetiteBrazil 7,6344,744
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4724,643
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6074,727
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0685,014
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2765,143
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1434,439
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0094,977
CaparaoBrazil 8,2745,142
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6784,771
CaratingaBrazil 8,1925,090
CaravelasBrazil 8,1765,081
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5664,702
CarolinaBrazil 6,7194,175
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2515,127
CataguasesBrazil 8,3085,163
CatalaoBrazil 7,7154,794
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9464,938
CaxiasBrazil 6,7564,198
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6295,362
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3714,581
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2935,154
ChapecoBrazil 8,3635,197
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6944,160
CipoBrazil 7,6294,740
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6964,161
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0465,000
CordeiroBrazil 8,3865,211
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4514,630
CorumbaBrazil 7,3424,562
CoximBrazil 7,4054,602
CrateusBrazil 6,9634,327
CuiabaBrazil 7,0474,379
CuritibaBrazil 8,3485,188
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9644,949
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9164,298
DouradosBrazil 7,7774,833
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3855,210
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7085,411
EspinosaBrazil 7,7064,789
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4394,623
FloraniaBrazil 7,3124,544
FlorestaBrazil 7,4074,603
FlorianoBrazil 6,9484,318
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5935,340
FormosaBrazil 7,4964,658
FortalezaBrazil 6,9854,340
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1205,046
FrancaBrazil 7,9694,952
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5714,705
GoianiaBrazil 7,5004,661
GoiasBrazil 7,3814,586
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1175,044
GrajauBrazil 6,6414,127
GuairaBrazil 7,9884,964
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0014,351
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0675,013
IbiriteBrazil 8,1035,035
IguatuBrazil 7,1614,450
IlheusBrazil 7,9244,924
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5514,071
IndaialBrazil 8,4965,279
IpameriBrazil 7,6594,759
IraiBrazil 8,3435,184
IreceBrazil 7,4314,617
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6354,744
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6983,541
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9383,690
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9704,953
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3375,180
ItapevaBrazil 8,2245,110
ItirucuBrazil 7,7394,809
ItuacuBrazil 7,6944,781
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8254,862
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0935,029
JacobinaBrazil 7,5104,667
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1314,431
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5344,682
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7674,826
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3065,162
LavrasBrazil 8,1655,074
LencoisBrazil 7,5764,708
LinharesBrazil 8,2785,144
LondrinaBrazil 8,0575,007
MacapaBrazil 5,8173,615
MacauBrazil 7,2394,499
MaceioBrazil 7,6954,782
MachadoBrazil 8,1575,069
ManausBrazil 5,6193,491
MarabaBrazil 6,4323,997
MaringaBrazil 8,0254,987
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8263,620
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7214,798
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5194,673
MonteiroBrazil 7,4474,627
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8064,851
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1134,420
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4654,639
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4005,220
ObidosBrazil 5,7363,565
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6084,728
ParacatuBrazil 7,6824,774
ParanaBrazil 7,1864,465
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3945,216
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6954,782
ParintinsBrazil 5,7393,566
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7044,166
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4855,273
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8334,867
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1944,470
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5004,661
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8944,905
PeixeBrazil 7,0984,411
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3484,566
PicosBrazil 7,0764,397
PiraiBrazil 8,3575,193
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4374,621
PompeuBrazil 7,9754,956
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7694,828
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9093,672
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3445,185
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0173,739
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7125,414
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9694,331
PosseBrazil 7,4164,608
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0604,387
RecifeBrazil 7,6114,730
RemansoBrazil 7,2654,515
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0003,728
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4245,235
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3905,213
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5344,682
SalvadorBrazil 7,8004,847
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5765,329
SantaremBrazil 5,8303,623
SantosBrazil 8,3525,190
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0875,025
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3873,969
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2694,517
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5995,343
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3915,214
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2465,124
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4854,030
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2275,112
São PauloBrazil 8,2955,155
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0535,004
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8823,655
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4644,638
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6484,752
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0404,996
SobralBrazil 6,8574,261
SoureBrazil 6,0443,756
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2394,499
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9745,577
SurubimBrazil 7,5364,683
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2534,507
TarauacaBrazil 5,7143,551
TauaBrazil 7,0534,383
TefeBrazil 5,4283,373
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0495,002
TeresinaBrazil 6,8114,232
TiriosBrazil 5,3173,304
TorresBrazil 8,7105,413
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1823,841
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7774,832
TriunfoBrazil 7,3714,580
TucuruiBrazil 6,2463,881
TuriacuBrazil 6,3393,939
UaupesBrazil 4,9683,087
UbatubaBrazil 8,3715,202
UberabaBrazil 7,8674,889
VassourasBrazil 8,3485,188
VicosaBrazil 8,2405,120
VitoriaBrazil 8,3465,186
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8234,861
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5104,045
BurgasBulgaria 8,6435,371
LomBulgaria 8,2945,154
PlevenBulgaria 8,4065,224
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5105,288
SadovoBulgaria 8,5225,296
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4675,261
SofiaBulgaria 8,3905,214
VarnaBulgaria 8,6145,353
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7355,428
BurundiBurundi 12,4367,728
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0468,729
SiemreapCambodia 13,8688,617
BatouriCameroon 10,6286,604
DoualaCameroon 10,2786,387
GarouaCameroon 10,1856,329
MamfeCameroon 10,1156,286
MarouaCameroon 10,1726,321
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3486,430
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2416,364
YaoundeCameroon 10,4396,487
YokoCameroon 10,3826,452
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8481,770
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1362,570
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5961,613
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7002,921
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,044649
Atikokan, OnCanada 936582
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,501933
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8301,759
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6561,650
Banff, AbCanada 2,4551,525
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 896557
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6751,663
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2451,395
Bissett, MbCanada 1,300808
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Bonavista, NfCanada 954593
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5072,179
Brandon, MbCanada 1,411877
Broadview, SkCanada 1,591988
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3032,052
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1071,931
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2182,000
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3502,082
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3501,460
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1061,930
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2582,025
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2822,039
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5261,570
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3362,073
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6331,636
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Chapais, QcCanada 1,358844
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8071,123
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9991,242
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0001,243
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1211,939
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8401,144
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4951,550
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,544960
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2041,370
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0331,263
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7282,317
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4432,140
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2751,413
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 949590
Comox, BcCanada 3,0781,913
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0941,922
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5901,609
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2221,381
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4271,508
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4871,545
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,504935
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9051,805
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5592,212
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4771,539
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2151,998
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,438894
Dryden, OnCanada 1,079670
Earlton, OnCanada 926576
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4101,497
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4191,503
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4181,502
Edson, AbCanada 2,5971,614
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2972,049
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4291,509
Estevan, SkCanada 1,546961
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3352,694
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8821,169
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5961,613
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4601,528
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1671,968
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2511,399
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2432,015
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7211,691
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9571,838
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8061,744
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7251,072
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7341,077
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7991,739
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6751,662
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7961,116
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9871,856
Golden, BcCanada 2,5531,586
Goose, NfCanada 2,4101,497
Gore Bay, OnCanada 650404
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8071,744
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8441,146
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1141,314
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0302,504
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9471,210
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9521,213
Hamilton, OnCanada 631392
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4121,499
Harrow, OnCanada 360224
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9431,829
Hope, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0062,490
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0411,268
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0822,536
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7991,739
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2642,650
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2921,424
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7761,725
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,002622
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,000622
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6881,670
Kenora, OnCanada 1,133704
Kingston, OnCanada 923573
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3822,723
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4262,129
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3101,435
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,168726
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0651,283
La Tuque, QcCanada 794494
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4302,131
Langara, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,251777
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2201,379
London, OnCanada 533331
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1801,976
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0331,263
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8481,770
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0371,887
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,062660
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0411,268
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0112,492
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3672,092
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0901,299
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0051,867
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8781,167
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6991,056
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,207750
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,181734
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7681,099
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,245773
Morden, MbCanada 1,256781
Muskoka, OnCanada 766476
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5091,559
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0051,867
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1961,365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8151,128
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6732,282
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0651,283
North Bay, OnCanada 852529
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,036644
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,036644
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7691,721
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0541,898
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6961,675
Petawawa, OnCanada 955593
Peterborough, OnCanada 792492
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,187738
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0781,912
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3191,441
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,320821
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9491,211
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9981,863
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5042,177
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6441,022
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7712,344
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,404872
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9651,843
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3811,480
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,235767
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7171,067
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7191,068
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7712,343
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6261,632
Roberval, QcCanada 1,429888
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2281,384
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0641,283
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7731,102
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5832,226
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1071,931
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8421,145
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9411,206
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 642399
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1351,327
Scott, SkCanada 2,0761,290
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9021,182
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9521,213
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,332828
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2492,640
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,078670
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,083673
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5731,599
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3052,054
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3801,479
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9501,211
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9011,181
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9091,186
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2341,388
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1931,984
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3872,105
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7562,334
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7821,108
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7211,691
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8261,135
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 839522
Timmins, OnCanada 951591
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Toronto, OntarioCanada 690429
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 675419
Trenton, OnCanada 849527
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,443897
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1711,349
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5431,580
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,071665
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9501,833
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3301,448
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2471,396
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9641,842
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9871,856
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0101,249
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 610379
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5462,204
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8952,421
Wiarton, OnCanada 635395
Windsor, OnCanada 365227
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,270789
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7731,102
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7401,082
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9971,862
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6441,022
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5424,065
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4394,001
SalCape Verde 6,6334,122
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9736,819
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8656,752
AbecheChad 10,4386,487
FayaChad 9,9896,207
MoundouChad 10,4606,500
N’DjamenaChad 10,1096,282
AntofagastaChile 7,3684,578
AricaChile 6,8204,238
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7836,079
ChicoChile 9,8566,125
ChillanChile 8,7615,444
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7645,446
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7984,846
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7276,045
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6005,344
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0614,388
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9284,926
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9746,819
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0525,003
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1835,706
ParronChile 8,5355,304
Puerto AysenChile 9,7126,035
Puerto MonttChile 9,2735,762
Punta ArenasChile 10,5676,567
QuinteroChile 8,3885,212
SantiagoChile 8,4515,251
SewellChile 8,5205,295
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9895,586
ValdiviaChile 9,0925,650
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0945,651
VallenarChile 7,9714,953
ValparaisoChile 8,3885,213
AltaiChina 10,1376,299
BeijingChina 10,7136,657
ChangchunChina 10,0406,239
ChangduChina 11,9817,445
ChangshaChina 12,0487,487
ChengduChina 11,9637,434
ChongqingChina 12,0537,490
DuianChina 11,4047,087
ErlianChina 10,4126,470
GanzhouChina 12,2417,607
GuangzhouChina 12,5687,810
HaikouChina 13,0028,080
HailarChina 9,6455,993
HamiChina 10,6956,646
HetanChina 11,2266,976
JiuquanChina 11,0176,846
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9136,781
KashiChina 10,9036,775
KunmingChina 12,6077,834
LanzhouChina 11,3707,066
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1557,553
NanchangChina 11,9247,410
NanjingChina 11,4777,132
NanningChina 12,7677,933
PingbianChina 11,7087,275
QingdaoChina 11,0046,838
QiqiharChina 9,7256,043
RuoqiangChina 11,1026,899
ShanghaiChina 11,4697,127
ShantouChina 12,4487,735
ShenyangChina 10,3176,411
TaiyuanChina 11,0496,866
TaoyuanChina 12,1147,528
TengchongChina 12,6427,856
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5726,570
Xi’AnChina 11,4857,137
XichangChina 12,2947,640
YanjiChina 9,9976,212
YichangChina 11,8237,347
YinchuanChina 11,0786,884
YiningChina 10,4976,523
ZhengzhouChina 11,3357,044
ZhijiangChina 12,2127,589
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5672,838
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5092,802
AraucaColombia 4,1032,550
BarranquillaColombia 3,5562,210
Benito SalasColombia 4,3892,727
BogotáColombia 4,2352,632
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9462,452
El CaranoColombia 4,0572,521
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3592,709
MatecanaColombia 4,1772,596
PeralesColombia 4,2352,631
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3302,691
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5792,224
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2011,989
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5482,205
VanguardiaColombia 4,3082,677
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3133,302
YariguiesColombia 3,9992,485
MoroniComoros 14,1908,818
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4602,150
LimonCosta Rica 3,4732,158
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4572,148
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4662,154
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6794,772
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0675,013
SibenikCroatia 7,8534,880
SplitCroatia 7,9024,911
ZagrebCroatia 7,7144,793
CamagueyCuba 2,3411,455
CasablancaCuba 2,0301,261
HavanaCuba 2,0491,273
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6532,270
FamagustaCyprus 9,6255,981
LarnacaCyprus 9,6275,982
LimassolCyprus 9,6085,970
NicosiaCyprus 9,5835,955
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5284,678
ChebCzech Republic 7,2184,485
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5724,705
PragueCzech Republic 7,3244,551
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6277,225
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5117,153
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3707,065
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9038,018
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2627,620
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8804,275
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0424,376
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6724,146
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6224,115
MarstalDenmark 6,8214,239
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9074,292
OdenseDenmark 6,7864,217
RandersDenmark 6,7044,166
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0234,364
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6644,141
TønderDenmark 6,7264,179
TylstrupDenmark 6,6584,137
TystofteDenmark 6,8424,252
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7044,166
VestervigDenmark 6,5954,098
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2557,615
Melville HallDominica 3,7592,336
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8241,755
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9411,828
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9391,826
BaniDominican Republic 2,9851,855
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9541,836
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9751,849
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8771,788
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9051,805
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9171,812
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7871,732
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9171,812
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8821,791
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0071,869
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8581,776
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9951,861
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0391,889
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8731,786
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8271,757
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8861,794
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9051,805
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0421,890
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8861,794
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0041,866
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7971,738
MichesDominican Republic 2,9841,854
MocaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8321,760
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9611,840
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9051,805
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9131,810
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9401,827
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9101,808
PoloDominican Republic 2,9571,838
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8301,759
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8671,782
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8671,782
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8871,794
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0261,880
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9591,839
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8751,786
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9481,832
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9851,855
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8561,775
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9511,834
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8901,796
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0571,900
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9331,823
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8521,772
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8161,750
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9921,859
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9301,821
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9551,836
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9201,815
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7871,732
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9531,835
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8411,766
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9254,925
CanarEcuador 4,9113,052
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8533,016
IzobambaEcuador 4,6782,907
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6212,871
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0703,151
MilagroEcuador 4,8533,015
OtavaloEcuador 4,6182,870
PichilingueEcuador 4,7432,947
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7212,934
PuyoEcuador 4,8152,992
QuitoEcuador 4,6582,894
RumipambaEcuador 4,7492,951
San GabrielEcuador 4,5862,850
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7086,032
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9776,200
AswanEgypt 10,4956,522
AsyutEgypt 10,1196,288
BahariyaEgypt 9,8736,135
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9566,187
CairoEgypt 9,8906,146
DabaaEgypt 9,6235,980
DakhlaEgypt 10,1096,282
El ArishEgypt 9,9616,190
El TorEgypt 10,1926,333
FarafraEgypt 9,9156,161
HelwanEgypt 9,9066,156
HurguadaEgypt 10,2856,391
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9036,154
KhargaEgypt 10,2186,350
KosseirEgypt 10,4076,467
LuxorEgypt 10,3456,428
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5195,915
MinyaEgypt 10,0146,223
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8456,118
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1466,305
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2596,375
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0176,225
SalloumEgypt 9,3685,821
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5735,949
SohagEgypt 10,2046,341
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1786,325
TahrirEgypt 9,8006,090
TantaEgypt 9,8076,094
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0621,903
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0431,891
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0271,881
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0411,890
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2166,349
AsmaraEritrea 11,6457,236
AssabEritrea 12,0937,514
MassawaEritrea 11,6527,241
TallinEstonia 7,2234,489
TartuEstonia 7,3864,590
VilsandiEstonia 7,1684,454
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1757,565
GonderEthiopia 11,7777,319
NegeleEthiopia 12,5377,791
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6866,640
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5883,472
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5393,442
Laucala BayFiji 11,6927,265
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7467,299
NandiFiji 11,7467,299
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6357,230
HelsinkiFinland 7,1704,456
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1754,458
JoensuuFinland 7,1944,470
JokioinenFinland 7,0774,398
JyvskylFinland 7,0584,386
KajaaniFinland 7,0034,352
KuopioFinland 7,1024,413
KuusamoFinland 6,9374,311
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2564,509
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9664,329
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9644,327
OuluFinland 6,8724,270
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7524,196
TampereFinland 7,0444,377
TurkuFinland 7,0444,377
VaasaFinland 6,8564,260
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5134,669
BiarritzFrance 6,7114,170
BordeauxFrance 6,6944,160
BrestFrance 6,2553,887
CaenFrance 6,4774,025
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7444,191
DijonFrance 6,9394,312
GourdonFrance 6,8404,250
GrenobleFrance 7,1064,416
Le MansFrance 6,5854,092
LilleFrance 6,6284,119
LyonFrance 7,0204,362
MarseilleFrance 7,1764,460
MontpellierFrance 7,0834,402
NancyFrance 6,9284,305
NantesFrance 6,5074,044
NiceFrance 7,2974,534
ParisFrance 6,6754,148
PerpignanFrance 7,0594,387
StrasbourgFrance 7,0244,365
ToulonFrance 7,2454,502
ToulouseFrance 6,9044,290
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2953,290
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3003,293
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2963,291
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4173,366
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1303,188
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7584,821
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2225,731
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2215,730
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6035,346
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6795,393
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5735,328
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6245,980
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,64411,586
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,01511,195
BitamGabon 10,5656,565
CocobeachGabon 10,4886,517
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0126,843
LambarnGabon 10,6666,628
LastourvilleGabon 10,8836,763
LibrevilleGabon 10,5136,533
MakokouGabon 10,7926,706
MayumbaGabon 10,8996,772
MitzicGabon 10,6656,627
MkamboGabon 10,8486,741
MoandaGabon 10,9806,823
MouilaGabon 10,8166,721
Port-GentilGabon 10,5416,550
TchibanGabon 10,8886,766
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6672,900
BanjulGambia 7,3954,596
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3105,785
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6295,983
BerlinGermany 7,1194,424
BrockenGermany 7,0074,354
CologneGermany 6,8424,251
DresdenGermany 7,2304,493
ErfurtGermany 7,0774,398
EssenGermany 6,8174,236
FichtelbergGermany 7,2284,491
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9934,345
GeisenheimGermany 6,9584,324
GorlitzGermany 7,2954,533
HamburgGermany 6,8634,265
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8634,264
HannoverGermany 6,9144,296
HelgolandGermany 6,7134,171
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2794,523
KarlsruheGermany 7,0444,377
KasselGermany 6,9694,331
KonstanzGermany 7,1744,458
LeipzigGermany 7,1354,434
LindenbergGermany 7,1814,462
MagdeburgGermany 7,0444,377
MunichGermany 7,2934,532
MünsterGermany 6,8234,240
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0524,382
NurembergGermany 7,1774,460
NurnbergGermany 7,1744,458
PotsdamGermany 7,1114,419
RostockGermany 6,9464,316
SchleswigGermany 6,7864,217
StuttgartGermany 7,1064,416
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8934,284
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3014,537
AccraGhana 9,3345,800
KumasiGhana 9,1335,675
TamaleGhana 8,9985,592
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8504,257
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6805,394
AthensGreece 8,7665,447
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7885,461
ChiosGreece 8,8905,524
CorfuGreece 8,4035,222
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4105,226
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0685,635
IoanninaGreece 8,4545,254
KalamataGreece 8,7305,425
KerkiraGreece 8,4035,222
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8555,502
LamiaGreece 8,6175,355
LarissaGreece 8,5605,319
LemnosGreece 8,7045,409
LimnosGreece 8,7125,414
MethoniGreece 8,7275,423
MilosGreece 8,9135,539
MitiliniGreece 8,8625,507
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8565,503
NaxosGreece 8,9425,556
PatrasGreece 8,6225,358
RhodesGreece 9,1655,696
SamosGreece 8,9905,586
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7405,431
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9885,585
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5275,299
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7195,418
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6055,347
AasiaatGreenland 3,6762,285
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0952,545
AputiteqGreenland 4,3862,725
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0463,136
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4002,113
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5272,192
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7682,341
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8433,010
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7662,340
JulianehbGreenland 3,5232,189
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6322,257
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8423,009
NanortalikGreenland 3,5452,203
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5712,219
NordGreenland 5,1903,225
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4242,127
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0472,515
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6512,269
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6362,259
UpernavikGreenland 3,9002,423
UummannaqGreenland 3,8372,385
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6802,287
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6812,288
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9531,835
BokeGuinea 7,7224,798
ConakryGuinea 7,9204,922
FaranahGuinea 8,1275,050
KankanGuinea 8,2245,110
KindiaGuinea 7,9484,939
KissidougouGuinea 8,2275,112
LabeGuinea 7,9054,912
MacentaGuinea 8,3395,182
MamouGuinea 7,9914,966
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4985,281
SiguiriGuinea 8,1605,071
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5914,717
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7562,955
TimehriGuyana 4,7782,969
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8771,788
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7684,206
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9014,289
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8054,229
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9774,336
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0274,988
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8114,232
CatacamasHonduras 2,9041,805
CholutecaHonduras 3,0781,913
La CeibaHonduras 2,8101,746
La MesaHonduras 2,8431,766
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8841,792
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9201,815
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9971,862
TelaHonduras 2,8121,747
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6437,857
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6447,857
BudapestHungary 7,7764,832
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7914,842
DebrecenHungary 7,9264,926
KeszthelyHungary 7,7254,800
MiskolcHungary 7,8334,867
PecsHungary 7,8374,870
SzegedHungary 7,9294,927
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6534,756
AkureyriIceland 4,9813,095
DalatangiIceland 5,1913,226
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1273,186
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9923,102
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0733,153
ReykhólarIceland 4,7922,978
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8042,985
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7662,961
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8853,035
AgraIndia 12,2807,631
AhmedabadIndia 12,5877,822
AkolaIndia 12,9598,053
AllahabadIndia 12,5357,790
AmritsarIndia 11,7277,287
BangaloreIndia 13,8088,581
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4168,337
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1648,180
BikanerIndia 12,0797,506
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8678,617
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6477,859
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6477,859
DaltonganjIndia 12,7237,906
DarbhangaIndia 12,5117,774
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3997,705
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3977,704
DumkaIndia 12,7347,913
DwarkaIndia 12,5497,798
GoaIndia 13,4318,346
GuwahatiIndia 12,5537,800
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3458,293
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7117,899
JagdalpurIndia 13,2398,227
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9348,037
KotaIndia 12,4497,736
KozhikodeIndia 13,9428,664
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5117,153
LudhianaIndia 11,8347,354
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7418,539
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0607,494
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0368,101
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5388,413
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9618,054
New DelhiIndia 12,1087,524
PambanIndia 14,2488,854
PuneIndia 13,1068,144
SagarIndia 12,6557,864
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4627,122
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2738,869
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2738,869
VeravalIndia 12,7467,921
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4108,333
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5839,062
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9869,313
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9079,885
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4639,609
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2998,886
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9438,664
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0269,337
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1248,777
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4999,631
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1709,427
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6348,472
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6229,707
AbadanIran 10,8436,738
ArakIran 10,5706,568
BabolsarIran 10,4466,492
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5427,172
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2316,358
Bandar LengehIran 11,5387,170
BirjandIran 11,1016,898
BushehrIran 11,1066,901
ChahbaharIran 11,9237,409
DezfulIran 10,6736,633
EsfahanIran 10,8096,717
IranshahrIran 11,7337,291
KermanIran 11,2697,003
KermanshahIran 10,4156,472
Khoram AbadIran 10,5576,560
MashhadIran 10,7756,696
OroomiehIran 10,0046,217
RamsarIran 10,3416,426
RashtIran 10,2536,371
SemnanIran 10,5906,581
ShahroudIran 10,5746,571
ShirazIran 11,1396,922
TabrizIran 10,0246,229
TeheranIran 10,4876,517
YazdIran 10,9886,828
ZahedanIran 11,5117,153
ZanjanIran 10,2606,376
BaghdadIraq 10,3686,443
BasraIraq 10,8006,712
BelmulletIreland 5,6523,512
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8273,621
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7343,563
ClonesIreland 5,8263,620
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7503,573
CorkIreland 5,8363,627
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8383,628
DublinIreland 5,9143,675
KilkennyIreland 5,8833,656
Malin HeadIreland 5,7733,588
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9583,702
ShannonIreland 5,7773,590
ValentiaIreland 5,7223,555
EilatIsrael 10,1606,313
HaifaIsrael 9,8846,142
JerusalemIsrael 9,9786,200
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9476,181
AlbengaItaly 7,3334,557
AlgheroItaly 7,5634,699
AmendolaItaly 7,9954,968
AnconaItaly 7,7104,791
ArezzoItaly 7,6134,731
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0915,028
BergamoItaly 7,3324,556
BolognaItaly 7,5074,665
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3844,588
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1445,061
BrindisiItaly 8,2015,096
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7074,789
CameriItaly 7,2744,520
CampobassoItaly 7,9244,924
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7064,789
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7474,814
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6334,743
Cape MeleItaly 7,3414,562
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0735,017
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2405,120
CerviaItaly 7,5914,717
CiampinoItaly 7,7724,830
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4914,655
Cisa PassItaly 7,4234,613
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7084,790
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4284,616
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3005,158
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2655,136
DecimomannuItaly 7,6944,781
DobbiacoItaly 7,4224,612
FalconaraItaly 7,7004,785
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5494,691
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9894,965
FonniItaly 7,6634,762
FrontoneItaly 7,6664,764
FrosinoneItaly 7,8304,866
GelaItaly 8,2115,102
GenoaItaly 7,3564,571
GhediItaly 7,3854,589
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1285,051
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9224,923
GrossetoItaly 7,6094,728
GrottaglieItaly 8,1765,081
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6004,723
GuidoniaItaly 7,7694,828
IstranaItaly 7,4834,650
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2115,102
LatinaItaly 7,8124,854
LatronicoItaly 8,1175,044
LecceItaly 8,2445,123
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5674,702
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1505,064
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2205,108
MilanItaly 7,3194,548
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2724,519
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6404,748
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9484,939
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6294,741
PadovaItaly 7,4874,652
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3854,589
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0765,018
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0565,006
PantelleriaItaly 8,0745,017
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4274,615
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7054,788
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6814,773
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8344,868
PiacenzaItaly 7,3824,587
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5044,663
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5774,708
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8584,883
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0645,011
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7744,831
PrizziItaly 8,1115,040
RadicofaniItaly 7,6464,751
Resia PassItaly 7,3154,546
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6254,738
RivoltoItaly 7,5234,675
Rolle PassItaly 7,4234,613
RomeItaly 7,7574,820
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7504,816
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5594,697
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3244,551
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9984,970
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2885,150
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4514,630
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5764,708
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1965,093
SigonellaItaly 8,2355,117
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1705,077
TarvisioItaly 7,5214,673
TermoliItaly 7,9164,919
TorinoItaly 7,2454,502
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2294,492
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0334,992
TrevicoItaly 7,9984,970
TrevisoItaly 7,4904,654
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5864,714
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2394,498
UdineItaly 7,5284,678
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0254,987
VeniceItaly 7,5104,667
VeronaItaly 7,4244,614
VicenzaItaly 7,4564,633
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7294,803
ViterboItaly 7,6954,782